Details of Hotels and Accommodation Allocations to Branch Chairmen, Secretaries and NEC Representatives

0
510
Kwara Hotels
Kwara Hotels, Ilorin, Kwara State
Advert

Details of Hotels and Accommodation Allocations to Branch Chairmen, Secretaries and NEC Representatives

Kwara Hotels
Kwara Hotels, Ilorin, Kwara State

KWARA HOTELS
Address: Ahmadu Bello Way, GRA, Ilorin, Kwara State.
For Enquiries, Please contact the Welfare Secretary – Tel: 08034746221
(ADMISSION IS STRICTLY BY PRODUCTION OF I.D CARDS)

ABEOKUTA BRANCH
IBRAHIM ATANDA – CHAIRMAN
S.A OBAFEMI – SECRETARY
A. A. AYODELE – NEC REP

IJEBU ODE BRANCH
ADENIYI LAWAL – CHAIRMAN
SURAJ O. BASORUN – SECRETARY
GANIYAT TAIWO OLUSEYI – NEC REP

ILARO BRANCH
CHIEF SEGUN EMEHIN – CHAIRMAN
ROTIMI AKINTUNDE – SECRETARY
S. O. KOLEOLA – NEC REP

SAGAMU BRANCH
PRINCE DEBO ODUGUWA – CHAIRMAN
GANIYU TALIB ABDULGANIYY – SECRETARY
OLUMUYIWA OBANEWA – NEC REP

OTA BRANCH
OTUNBA OLUMIDE AKINBINU – CHAIRMAN
OYAJINMI OLATUNDE – SECRETARY
T. G ADEOSUN – NEC REP

ADO EKITI BRANCH
GBEMIGA ADARAMOLA – CHAIRMAN
BOLANLE S. OJO – SECRETARY
DR. (MRS.) FOLUKE DADA – NEC REP

IKERE-EKITI BRANCH
OLUWAYOMI OJO – CHAIRMAN
FOLUSO KAYODE – SECRETARY
HON. OLUBUNMI OLUGBADE – NEC REP

IKOLE EKITI BRANCH
BAYO IDOWU – CHAIRMAN
AGBAJE R. OLUBODE – SECRETARY
ADEMOLA ADEYEMI – NEC REP

AKURE BRANCH
ADETUNJI OSO – CHAIRMAN
DANIEL OLAWOLE – SECRETARY
ROTIMI OLORUNFEMI – NEC REP

ONDO BRANCH
OLABODE ADENIJI – CHIARMAN
THOMPSON AKINYEMI – SECRETARY
KUNLE ADETOWUBO – NEC REP

IKARE AKOKO BRANCH
RASHEED. O KAZEEM – CHAIRMAN
OGUNMODEDE OMOTAN – SECRETARY
OLORUNMEKE A. VINCENT – NEC REP

OKITIPUPA BRANCH
TONY OYINBO ANTHONY – CHAIRMAN
OMOLOLU BAGBE – SECRETARY
AMUWA B. ADEGBENRO – NEC REP

OWO BRANCH
ADEWUNMI FABULUJE – CHAIRMAN
OLADELE OLADEJO – SECRETARY
AHMED TAJUDEEN OLUTOPE – NEC REP

IBADAN BRANCH
AKEEM ADEDEJI AGBAJE – CHAIRMAN
FADARE YAKUB ADEMOLA – SECRETARY
AJAYI OLUWAGBENGA – NEC REP

OGBOMOSHO BRANCH
ABIODUN OYEYEMI – CHAIRMAN
PROMISE AJA – SECRETARY
CHIEF (MRS) ESTHER ADESANYA – NEC REP

OYO BRANCH
R. A OLAWUWO – CHAIRMAN
OLAJIDE OLANIPEKUN – SECRETARY
A.O OKEYINKA – NEC REP

SAKI BRANCH
H. A AJIBADE – CHAIRMAN
O. A AFOLABI – SECRETARY
AROJU ABDULRAZAQ – NEC REP

IKEJA BRANCH
ADESINA OGUNLANA – CHAIRMAN
MUNA ESEGINE – SECRETARY
YINKA FAROUNBI – NEC REP

LAGOS BRANCH
CHUKWUKA NWABUEZE IKWUAZOM – CHAIRMAN
IKECHUKWU UWANNA – SECRETARY
MARTIN A. OGUNLEYE – NEC REP

EPE BRANCH
ADESOLA SUNDAY ABIMBOLA – CHAIRMAN
TANSIRU ALADE OGUNLAJA – SECRETARY
MICHEAL BAYOWA – NEC REP

BADAGRY BRANCH
KIKI JAMES DEYON – CHAIRMAN
EZEMBA NKOLI – SECRETARY
CHRIS OKOYE – NEC REP

IKORODU BRANCH
LEVI ADIKWAONE – CHAIRMAN
CHARITY FAGADE – SECRETARY
ADEDOTUN ADETUNJI – NEC REP

IKIRUN BRANCH
MAURICE OLUFISAYO OKEDIYA – CHAIRMAN
SAKA ADEBAYO AFOLABI – SECRETARY
J. O. AKANO – NEC REP

OSOGBO BRANCH
S. B. AJIBADE – CHAIRMAN
KNURENU OKUNLOLA – SECRETARY
DELE ABBAS – NEC REP

IWO BRANCH
TONA AKANDE – CHAIRMAN
CHIEF LAIDE YEKEEN – SECRETARY
MUNIRU A. YEKEEN – NEC REP

ILE – IFE BRANCH
MURITALA AGBOOLA – CHAIRMAN
ADEBUSOLA ADEDOYIN – SECRETARY
IBITOYE E. A. BONAVENTURE – NEC REP

ILESA BRANCH
KANMI AJIBOLA – CHAIRMAN
OLAYINKA SOKOYA – SECRETARY
EBENEZER O. OGUNFUNMIYI – NEC REP

OFFA BRANCH
OLUSEGUN OLAWOYIN – CHAIRMAN
BASHIR IJAYA – SECRETARY
DEBO ADEYEMO – NEC REP

ILORIN BRANCH
MANZUMA ISSA – CHAIRMAN
GAMBARI KAMARDEEN – SECRETARY
ABDULKADIR I. ABIKAN – NEC REP


FRESH HOTEL
Address: FATE Road, GRA, Ilorin, Kwara State
For Enquiries, Please contact the Welfare Secretary – Tel: 08034746221         (ADMISSION IS STRICTLY BY PRODUCTION OF I.D CARDS)

WARRI BRANCH
GODWIN O. K EBOWE – CHAIRMAN
S. U EMUVEYAN – SECRETARY
J. O. AIKPOKPO-MARTINS – NEC REP

ASABA BRANCH
C.F. EBU – CHAIRMAN
A.P. MADUEMEZIA – SECRETARY
G.I.A. MOWAH – NEC REP

AGBOR BRANCH
AUGUSTINE O. BIENOSE – CHAIRMAN
E. OSI OKOJIE – SECRETARY
S.O.A GRANOLA – NEC REP

EFFURRUN BRANCH
D. E AGBAGA – CHAIRMAN
W. O EWENODE – SECRETARY
CHIEF V. E OTOMIEWO – NEC REP

SAPELE BRANCH
I.C.E OKUGBO – CHAIRMAN
K.U. IWAGHE – SECRETARY
G.U. KEREWI – NEC REP

OLEH BRANCH
P.A EZO ESQ – CHAIRMAN
R. AKPOGHALINO ESQ – SECRETARY
D.E EMEBUNO – NEC REP

UDU BRANCH
AYO ASALA – CHAIRMAN
E. F AVBENAGHA – SECRETARY
BERNARD M. JAMAHO – NEC REP

UGHELLI BRANCH
JOEL AKPESIROPETE – CHAIRMAN
SCOTT EROMOSELE – SECRETARY
EMMANUEL .O JEWO – NEC REP

UGWASHI-UKU BRANCH
A. C OLUJI – CHAIRMAN
I. OKWUMBU – SECRETARY
OJEOGWU Z. E – NEC REP

YENEGOA BRANCH
DERIE ERITE ERIC – CHAIRMAN
AMAZUO BEREPREBOFA – SECRETARY
DR. ANTHONY E. OKORODAS – NEC REP

SAGBAMA BRANCH
RHODESIA M. WHYTE – CHAIRMAN
O.J. SAMPSON – SECRETARY
A.B. AZEBI – NEC REP


E-PHONIX HOTEL ANNEX 1
Address: Umar Audi Road, Opposite Uni Ilorin GRA Senior Staff Quarters, Ilorin, Kwara State.
For Enquiries, Please contact the Welfare Secretary – Tel: 08034746221. (ADMISSION IS STRICTLY BY PRODUCTION OF I.D CARDS)

PORTHARCOURT BRANCH
VICTOR FRANK BRIGGS – CHAIRMAN
CORDELIA EKE (MRS) – SECRETARY
TONYE IBISIKI – NEC REP

AHOADA BRANCH
ISAAC ABBOT OGBOBULA – CHAIRMAN
OWEN UMASOYE SAI-DEBIA – SECRETARY
GODPOWER S. ANAMOJI – NEC REP

BORI BRANCH
SARONWIYO NWINERINA KEN – CHAIRMAN
KPOOBARI GIRIGIRI – SECRETARY
JOE BEREBON – NEC REP

DEGEMA BRANCH
IBIM SIMEON DOKUBO – CHAIRMAN
DUMO AMBIE BARANGO – SECRETARY
T. D OBAYE-EKWE – NEC REP

OKRIKA BRANCH
GOLDEN TAMUNO – CHAIRMAN
ALAMINA SEMINA – SECRETARY
E. T EREMIE – NEC REP

OMOKU BRANCH
RITCHARD WOKOCHA – CHAIRMAN
CHIKODI G. S ELENDU – SECRETARY
CHARLES AMADIKE – NEC REP

ISIOKPO BRANCH
ERASMUS DIKE – CHAIRMAN
SAMSON WIRLU – SECRETARY
AMADI JAMES – NEC REP


E-PHONIX HOTEL
Address: 45, Aderemi Adeleye Street, GRA, Ilorin
FOR ENQUIRIES, PLEASE CONTACT THE WELFARE SECRETARY – Tel: 08034746221 (ADMISSION IS STRICTLY BY PRODUCTION OF I.D CARDS)

KANO BRANCH
IBRAHIM MUKTHAR – CHAIRMAN
SAGIR SULEIMAN GEZAWA – SECRETARY
SUNDAY OLOWOMORAN – NEC REP

UNGOGO BRANCH
MUSTAPHA IMAM – CHAIRMAN
BASHIR SALE – SECRETARY
SALISU DANJIDDA – NEC REP

LAFIA BRANCH
ISHAKU M. DIKKO – CHAIRMAN
ALI ANZEWU – SECRETARY
SAFIYA BALARABE – NEC REP

KEFFI BRANCH
ILIYA A. HARUNA – CHAIRMAN
YAKUBU MOSES EDE – SECRETARY
ERIC IREHOVBUDE – NEC REP

MAKURDI BRANCH
EMMANUEL Z. AGBAKOR – CHAIRMAN
JOB KALIBU ISHEMER – SECRETARY
MIKE T. ASOH – NEC REP

GBOKO BRANCH
M. T GUNDOR – CHAIRMAN
M. L ANDOAKAA – SECRETARY
P. T IORZUA – NEC REP

OTUKPO BRANCH
M.I AGADA (MRS) – CHAIRMAN
E.J OJOH – SECRETARY
E.O SAMSON – NEC REP

LOKOJA BRANCH
M. Y ABDULLAHI – CHAIRMAN
LIMAN SALIHU – NEC REP

KABBA BRANCH
R. S. JOHN – CHAIRMAN
EMMANUEL ROTIMI – SECRETARY
CHIEF TUNJI OLOGBONYO – NEC REP

IDAH BRANCH
OGWO FRIDAY OJOCHIDE – CHAIRMAN
OKPANACHI JOHN UNEKWU – SECRETARY
ISIAKA IBRAHIM – NEC REP

OKENE BRANCH
ISAKA O. ODEGE – CHAIRMAN
KINGSLEY WISDOM – SECRETARY
AMECHI OBIECHINA – NEC REP


SAVANNAH HOTEL
Address: Km 2, Ilorin-Ajase Ipo Road, by Gaa Akanbi Junction, Ilorin
FOR ENQUIRIES, PLEASE CONTACT THE WELFARE SECRETARY – Tel: 08034746221 (ADMISSION IS STRICTLY BY PRODUCTION OF I.D CARDS)

ABUJA BRANCH
PRINCESS FRANK-CHUKWUANI – CHAIRMAN
AJARE NOAH – SECRETARY
ELACHI AGADA – NEC REP

BWARI BRANCH
MOHAMMED TSAV – CHAIRMAN
FELIX ASHIMOLE – SECRETARY
CHUKWUDI NWEKE – NEC REP

GWAGWALADA
DAWUD SULAYMAN – CHAIRMAN
MOHAMMED. A ASHARA – SECRETARY
ABDULWAHAB MUHAMMED – NEC REP

KADUNA BRANCH
SULEIMAN SHUAIBU – CHAIRMAN
RAYMOND EMETO – SECRETARY
SAMUEL ATUNG – NEC REP

BARNAWA BRANCH
NAPOLEON O. IDENALA – CHAIRMAN
KAYODE FATURIYELE – SECRETARY
CYRIL OGBEKENE – NEC REP

ZARIA BRANCH
DR. AUGUSTINE AGOM – CHAIRMAN
DR. A. IS’HAQ – SECRETARY
A.Y. MUSA – NEC REP

KAFANCHAN BRANCH
S. E KABASHIO – CHAIRMAN
YOHANNA LATONG – SECRETARY
BENEDICT A. ABUGU – NEC REP


PRINCESS LUXURY HOTEL
Address: Plot 31, Pipeline Road, Beside, (Mount Olives Anglican Church), Tanke, Ilorin
FOR ENQUIRIES, PLEASE CONTACT THE WELFARE SECRETARY – Tel: 08034746221 (ADMISSION IS STRICTLY BY PRODUCTION OF I.D CARDS)

ANAOCHA BRANCH
AGUILGWO B. OBIORA – CHAIRMAN
KAINE ANANWANE – SECRETARY
CHIEF ADIMORA OGOM CHRIS – NEC REP

AWKA BRANCH
CHIEF EMMA ODUM – CHAIRMAN
NNAMDI R. ANAGOR – SECRETARY
UBA ANENE – NEC REP

ONITSHA BRANCH
IKENNA CHIBUZOR – CHAIRMAN
NDUKA RAPUCHUKWU – SECRETARY
CHIDI OBEZE – NEC REP

IDEMILI BRANCH
S. O CHWUKWUKELU – CHAIRMAN
CHIKE OKOYE – SECRETARY
BEN OKORO – NEC REP

NNEWI BRANCH
EMMANUEL CHIKALU – CHAIRMAN
KINGSLEY ANWUKA – SECRETARY
CHRISTIAN UZOEGWU – NEC REP

OTUOCHA BRANCH
HIPOLITE C. C ONWUEGBUKE – CHAIRMAN
FREDERICK O. CHIGBATA – SECRETARY
CHIEF J. J. O EMEKA – NEC REP

AGUATA BRANCH
CLIFFORD ILOEGBUNE OKOYE – CHAIRMAN
JIM ABEL – SECRETARY
S.U ANYIA – NEC REP

IHIALA BRANCH
SUNDAY MICHAEL ASOEGWU – CHAIRMAN
KINGSLEY E. ASGUBATA – SECRETARY
J. I. J OKOLIE – NEC REP


SAVANNAH HOTEL ANNEX
Address: No. 6, Trinity School Road, Off Adelodun Road, Off Flower Garden, GRA, Ilorin
FOR ENQUIRIES, PLEASE CONTACT THE WELFARE SECRETARY – Tel: 08034746221
(ADMISSION IS STRICTLY BY PRODUCTION OF I.D CARDS)

SULEJA BRANCH
SANI KALAKS – CHAIRMAN
IBRAHIM A. BAKO – SECRETARY
S. O OKONTA NWAOLIE – NEC REP

MINNA BRANCH
MOHAMMED NDAYAKO – CHAIRMAN
ISHAKU USMAN – SECRETARY
ADAMU UMAR ALIYU – NEC REP

BIU BRANCH
B. G KARUMI – CHAIRMAN
YUGUDA GHAJI BELLO – SECRETARY
HASSAN GONI – NEC REP

MAIDUGURI BRANCH
BABA KURA KAKA – CHAIRMAN
MUHAMMAD UMARU – SECRETARY
A. ALFA – NEC REP


TOMATS INN & SUITES
Address: 16, Nupe Road, GRA, Ilorin, Kwara State.
FOR ENQUIRIES, PLEASE CONTACT THE WELFARE SECRETARY – Tel: 08034746221 (ADMISSION IS STRICTLY BY PRODUCTION OF I.D CARDS)

UYO BRANCH
ENO AKPAN – CHAIRMAN
EMEMBONG – SECRETARY
ANIETE SUNDAY INYANG – NEC REP

IKOT EKPENNE BRANCH
COSMAS PETER UDOETTE – CHAIRMAN
CHARLES EDET OKON – SECRETARY
ESSIEN ESSIEN OBONG – NEC REP

EKET BRANCH
UDOH D.A IMEH – CHAIRMAN
EMMANUEL MKPO – SECRETARY
KINGSLEY UMOH – NEC REP

ORON BRANCH
EDET IWNANG ATADA – CHAIRMAN
OKON EDET ESSANG – SECRETARY
UKOH EMMANUEL – NEC REP


MILLINEUM NICE PEAK HOTEL
Address: 5, Opabi Street, Off Federal Secretariat, GRA, Ilorin
FOR ENQUIRIES, PLEASE CONTACT THE WELFARE SECRETARY – Tel: 08034746221 (ADMISSION IS STRICTLY BY PRODUCTION OF I.D CARDS)

ENUGU BRANCH
NNAMDI OTUKWU – CHAIRMAN
JOY GBANIGO – SECRETARY
PROF OSITA OGBU – NEC REP

NSUKKA BRANCH
CORDELIA NWAMAKA ONAH – CHAIRMAN
LINUS SUNDAY OKORO – SECRETARY
JONATHAN UGOCHUKWU UGWU – NEC REP

OJI RIVER BRANCH
NNAMDI INNOCENT EZE – CHAIRMAN
CORDELIA IBEH – SECRETARY
MRS PAT IGWEBUIKE – NEC REP

OBOLLO AFOR BRANCH
O. J UCHENNA – CHAIRMAN
E. E AGUNDU – SECRETARY
DESMOND EZEME – NEC REP

PANKSHIN BRANCH
DAVID MSUGH KARSHIMA – CHAIRMAN
DAVID NENFWANG YILJI – SECRETARY
JIM GOTOM – NEC REP

BURUKU BRANCH
SUNDAY ABEDNEGO – CHAIRMAN
D.S TADDY – SECRETARY
A. A DAMUM – NEC REP

JOS BRANCH
RALPH A. MONYE – CHAIRMAN
NIRI ISAAC DARONG – SECRETARY
LEDAK A. DAFER – NEC REP

SHENDAM BRANCH
YILSHEP BITRUS Y. C – CHAIRMAN
CHEISL DRENKAT – SECRETARY
ARUABUKE OGBU NATH – NEC REP

BAUCHI BRANCH
M.M MAIDOKI – CHAIRMAN
A. D GUMBA – SECRETARY
NASEER MOH’D JUMBA – NEC REP

SOKOTO BRANCH
LEMAN SAMBO WALI – CHAIRMAN
KABIRU MOHAMMED – SECRETARY
STEVE U. NWOKE – NEC REP

JALINGO BRANCH
JOEL DANIEL UBANDOMA – CHAIRMAN
ABUBAKAR DAHIRU MUSTAPHA – SECRETARY
IDRIS ABDULLAHI JALO – NEC REP

WUKARI BRANCH
HON. ALI IGUDA USMAN – CHAIRMAN
H. M OWEKA – SECRETARY
R. J IKITAUSAI – NEC REP

GUSAU BRANCH
BELLO IDRIS GALADI – CHAIRMAN
MUAZU SHEHU AHMAD – SECRETARY
AMINU JUNAIDU – NEC REP

BIRIN KEBBI BRANCH
E. C. OGUELINA – CHAIRMAN
LAWAL H. GARBA – SECRETARY
BAGUDU U. ABUBAKAR – NEC REP

KATSINA BRANCH
ABUBAKAR MOHAMMED – CHAIRMAN
ABDULRAHAMN UMAR – SECRETARY
MURTALA ALIYU KANKIA – NEC REP

DUTSE BRANCH
BAFFA ALHASSAN – CHAIRMAN
MUSTAPHA M. KASHIM – SECRETARY
MUNEER MUSDAPHA – NEC REP

FUNTUA BRANCH
AMINU GARBA – CHAIRMAN
SAYFULLAHI MUSA – SECRETARY
ODOEMENA CHIDOZIE – NEC REP


ROYALTON PALACE HOTEL
Address: 4, Station Road, Opposite CBN Quarters, GRA, Ilorin
FOR ENQUIRIES, PLEASE CONTACT THE WELFARE SECRETARY – Tel: 08034746221 (ADMISSION IS STRICTLY BY PRODUCTION OF I.D CARDS)

CALABAR BRANCH
HON. DR. EMMANUEL EGBE IDAKA- CHAIRMAN
NSIKAK IKPEME – SECRETARY
DAN EDET – NEC REP

IKOM BRANCH
OBO AGBOR ANTHONY – CHAIRMAN
TAH E. OFFRE – SECRETARY
K. NTEM IKPI – NEC REP

OGOJA BRANCH
RICHARD OGBECHE – CHAIRMAN
SUNDAY ADIE – SECRETARY
ANDREW ATSU IGBE – NEC REP

ABAKALIKI BRANCH
ANYANWU VICTOR OKECHUKWU – CHAIRMAN
BREDAN AGU – SECRETARY
AUGUSTINE .I. OWOH – NEC REP

ONUEKE BRANCH
CHUKWU –EMEKA UWA – CHAIRMAN
U. C. IGBA – SECRETARY
SEN. IGWE NWAGU PAULINUS – NEC REP

AFIKPO BRANCH
STANLEY OKOCHE NKAA – CHAIRMAN
WILFRED OKO IBE – SECRETARY
MATTHEW ENYA NWOCHA – NEC REP

EZEAGU BRANCH
CHUDI OZOKOLO – CHAIRMAN
CHIKELU ANYA – SECRETARY
KINGSLEY ANIDIOBI – NEC REP

OKEHI BRANCH
FELIX AMADI – CHAIRMAN
NWANKWO ENGINNG SYLVANUS – SECRETARY
GODWIN O. AMADI – NEC REP

UKWA BRANCH
NWOSUEGBE MUNACHISO EZE – CHAIRMAN
EMMANUEL ONYEUKWU – SECRETARY
CHIEMELA ENYIOKO – NEC REP

UMUAHIA BRANCH
NNAMDI ELUWA – CHAIRMAN
ANYA ISAAC – SECRETARY
ADIZUA OKOROAFOR – NEC REP

OHAFIA BRANCH
OKON UDO DUMA – CHAIRMAN
DAVE OKWUN-KALU – SECRETARY
UME MADUKA – NEC REP

ISIALA NGWA BRANCH
UGWUZOR C. AGONWO – CHAIRMAN
M. U NWOKOCHA – SECRETARY
NWANNUWU NKECHI OGBONNA – NEC REP


BARAMS HOTELS & SUITES
Address: Plot 3, GTTS Quarters, Adewole Road, Ilorin.
FOR ENQUIRIES, PLEASE CONTACT THE WELFARE SECRETARY – Tel: 08034746221 (ADMISSION IS STRICTLY BY PRODUCTION OF I.D CARDS)

YOLA BRANCH
EVERASTUS ODO – CHAIRMAN
HAFSATU HAMMA ABDULLAHI – SECRETARY
ABUBAKAR BABAKANO – NEC REP

MUBI BRANCH
DR. MAGAI VIMTIM – CHAIRMAN
ISHAKU IYA – SECRETARY
A. B KAMNA – NEC REP

DAMATURU BRANCH
SALISU BASHIR MUHAMMED – CHAIRMAN
NUHU USMAN LUKMAN – SECRETARY
MOHAMMED BULAMA YUSUF – NEC REP

GOMBE BRANCH
VICTOR LAIMA – CHAIRMAN
ALHASSAN MUAZU – SECRETARY
AGM BELLO – NEC REP


BOVINA VIEW INTERNATIONAL HOTEL
Address: Opposite Tuyil Pharmaceutical Ltd, New Yidi Road, Ilorin.
FOR ENQUIRIES, PLEASE CONTACT THE WELFARE SECRETARY – Tel: 08034746221 (ADMISSION IS STRICTLY BY PRODUCTION OF I.D CARDS)

MBAISE BRANCH
CHRIS I. UGWOJI – CHAIRMAN
J. N NWANUDUDU – SECRETARY
CHIEF I. M KADURUMBA – NEC REP

MBANO ETITI BRANCH
CHIEF B. E. A EBEARO – CHAIRMAN
E. E ONUOHA – SECRETARY
CHINEDU OKEREKE – NEC REP

OWERRI BRANCH
L.U.N NWAKAETI – CHAIRMAN
ISHMAEL NWOCHA – SECRETARY
S.C IMO – NEC REP

OKIGWE BRANCH
OBIZO GABRIEL – CHAIRMAN
J.K. UKANWA – SECRETARY
VERY REV. FR. MBAGWU, OON – NEC REP

ORLU BRANCH
IKWUOMA CHRISTIAN.N – CHAIRMAN
OKOLIE CHUKWUDI – SECRETARY
OJINKA FAUSTINA – NEC REP

Subscribe for the new edition now

Do you need to be heard? Or your articles published? Send your views, messages, articles or press release to: newswiremagazine@yahoo.co.uk  >>> We can cover your (LAW) events at the first Call: 08039218044, 08024004726

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here